Department of Basic Education Schools that cater for Children with Autism

This directory of schools is based on a static list provided by the Department of Basic Education. To search an updated list of schools go to the School Guide list of special needs schools.

GAUTENG

Name Location Telephone
ACTONVILLE TRAINING CENTRE EKURHULENI NORTH 0114232411
BELVEDERESKOOL EKURHULENI NORTH 0118494131
CON AMORESKOOL - SCHOOL EKURHULENI NORTH 0119761037
ELANDSPARKSKOOL EKURHULENI NORTH 0116165333
ITHEMBALIHLE SCHOOL EKURHULENI NORTH 0118288524
KEMPTON PANORAMASKOOL EKURHULENI NORTH 0119762091
ROXER ACADEMY EKURHULENI NORTH 0119797747
SOWLE CENTRE EKURHULENI NORTH 0119633476
SOZIZWE SPECIAL SCHOOL EKURHULENI NORTH 0114243803
THEMBINKOSI FOR SMH EKURHULENI NORTH 0119201305
USIZO LWETHU EKURHULENI NORTH 0114247191
CROSS OVER JUNIOR REMEDIAL INDEPENDENT SCHOOL EKURHULENI SOUTH 0116245098
DUKATHOLE SPECIAL SCHOOL EKURHULENI SOUTH 0825562739
ISIPHO SETHU SCHOOL EKURHULENI SOUTH 0118633023
OPTIM-ED LEARNING CENTRE EKURHULENI SOUTH 0118684261
SAMSON SPECIAL SCHOOL EKURHULENI SOUTH 0119097448
SCHOOL OF ACHIEVEMENT-PRESTASIESKOOL EKURHULENI SOUTH 0119161917
SCHOOL OF TRANSFORMATION EKURHULENI SOUTH 0118925597
ZIMELENI SCHOOL EKURHULENI SOUTH 0119091411
FELICITASSKOOL - SCHOOL GAUTENG EAST 0118134142
KWA-THEMA SKILLS SCHOOL GAUTENG EAST 0117365202
MATSHEDISO GAUTENG EAST 0117381388
OLYMPIA PARKSKOOL GAUTENG EAST 0118113895
PHELANG GAUTENG EAST 0117368906
PROTEASKOOL - SCHOOL GAUTENG EAST 0113626854
SIZANANI SPECIAL SCHOOL GAUTENG NORTH 0762203305
BOITEKO PRIMARY SCHOOL GAUTENG WEST 0187833350
GOUDWESSKOOL GAUTENG WEST 0187886669
ITIRELENG SCHOOL FOR SEVERLY MENTALLY HANDICAPPED GAUTENG WEST 0114106335
ITUMELENG SCHOOL FOR SEVERELY MENTALLY HANDICAPPED GAUTENG WEST 0117531192
MAGALIESBURG SECONDARY SCHOOL GAUTENG WEST 0105959710
PRO-PRACTICUM SCHOOL GAUTENG WEST 0119531998
ROTARASKOOL GAUTENG WEST 0835398036
ADELAIDE TAMBO SCHOOL JOHANNESBURG CENTRAL 0119844000
BARAGWANATH HOSPITAL SCHOOL JOHANNESBURG CENTRAL 0119338248
DON MATTERRA JOHANNESBURG CENTRAL 0119452577
FUTURASKOOL JOHANNESBURG CENTRAL 0114333248
RANDEORSKOOL JOHANNESBURG CENTRAL 0116801446
WHITE CITY SKILLS SCHOOL JOHANNESBURG CENTRAL 99
WINNIE MADIKIZELA MANDELA TRAINING CENTRE JOHANNESBURG CENTRAL 0119844472
ZOJAZEM ICT SCHOOL JOHANNESBURG CENTRAL 99
BELLAVISTA SCHOOL JOHANNESBURG EAST 0117885454
CEDARWOOD SCHOOL JOHANNESBURG EAST 0114674889
CRAIGLANDS REMEDIAL SCHOOL JOHANNESBURG EAST 0113254802
DOUG WHITEHEAD SCHOOL JOHANNESBURG EAST 0116182300
FLUTTERBYS SPECIAL EDUCATION AND THERAPY CENTRE JOHANNESBURG EAST 0102240362
GRESSWOLD SENIOR SCHOOL JOHANNESBURG EAST 0117868123
H. MOROSS ADOLESCENT SCHOOL JOHANNESBURG EAST 0115353146
JOHANNESBURG HOSPITAL SCHOOL JOHANNESBURG EAST 0114849608
NOKUTHULA SCHOOL JOHANNESBURG EAST 0114446443
SIZWE HOSPITAL SCHOOL JOHANNESBURG EAST 0115314409
THE CENTRE FOR AUTISM RESEARCH AND EDUCATION JOHANNESBURG EAST 0114473824
CASA DO SOL SCHOOL JOHANNESBURG NORTH 0117820231
CHRYSALIS ACADEMY JOHANNESBURG NORTH 0110250551
CORONATION TRAINING CENTRE JOHANNESBURG NORTH 0116735220
CROSSROADS SCHOOL JOHANNESBURG NORTH 0117825378
DELTAPARKSKOOL JOHANNESBURG NORTH 0118887228
ELITHENI PRIMARY SCHOOL JOHANNESBURG NORTH 0119851092
FOOTPRINTS PREPARATORY SCHOOL JOHANNESBURG NORTH 0117910062
GOUDVELD VAARDIGHEIDSSKOOL JOHANNESBURG NORTH 0118378649
JAPARI SCHOOL JOHANNESBURG NORTH 0116462132
NEW NATION SCHOOL JOHANNESBURG NORTH 0118375327
RANDBURGSKOOL (KLINIEKSKOOL- GESTREMDE LEERLINGE) JOHANNESBURG NORTH 0118861280
SPARROW COMBINED JOHANNESBURG NORTH 0116733558
TAKALANI JOHANNESBURG NORTH 0119388360
THE KEY SCHOOL JOHANNESBURG NORTH 0117262445
UNITY COLLEGE JOHANNESBURG NORTH 0114652422
VULEKA SCHOOL ASSISTED LEARNING JOHANNESBURG NORTH 0113264334
WILLOW RIDGE PRIVATE SCHOOL JOHANNESBURG NORTH 0117951776
DUZENENDLELA PRIMARY FARM SCHOOL JOHANNESBURG SOUTH 0615082400
JISWA TRAINING CENTRE JOHANNESBURG SOUTH 0118549907
MODIMO O MOHOLO SPECIAL SCHOOL JOHANNESBURG SOUTH 0118500084
THE HAMLET SCHOOL JOHANNESBURG SOUTH 0116832362
LANTERNSKOOL JOHANNESBURG WEST 0117601096
MEZODO VOCATIONAL SKILLS CENTRE JOHANNESBURG WEST 0119890446
PUMLA SCHOOL FOR THE SEVERLY MENTALLY HANDICAPPED JOHANNESBURG WEST 0119365249
ROODEPARKSKOOL JOHANNESBURG WEST 0116720546
THE GATEWAY SCHOOL JOHANNESBURG WEST 0119582080
THE LEARNING CURVE JOHANNESBURG WEST 0824597233
THULASIZWE SPECIAL SCHOOL JOHANNESBURG WEST 0119392341
DESTINATASKOOL SEDIBENG EAST 0163620546
EUREKASKOOL SEDIBENG EAST 0164211064
IKHWEZILOKUSA CENTRE SEDIBENG EAST 0165904198
KRUGERLAANSKOOL SEDIBENG EAST 0164281030
SPRINGFIELD SCHOOL (MID) SEDIBENG EAST 0163631000
DIE ANKERSKOOL SEDIBENG WEST 0169311683
JUNE NICHOLLS SEDIBENG WEST 0169824725
MOFOLO PRIMARY SCHOOL SEDIBENG WEST 0165910099
SEBOKENG TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL SEDIBENG WEST 0165941982
THABO-VUYO SEDIBENG WEST 0169884211
THE WINGS OF LIFE PRIMARY SEDIBENG WEST 0169335408
ALMASKOOL TSHWANE NORTH 0123350252
MAGALIES SPECIAL SCHOOL TSHWANE NORTH 0123300168
PHELANG SPECIAL SCHOOL TSHWANE NORTH 0127176625
PROSPECTUS NOVUSSKOOL TSHWANE NORTH 0123355109
HOSPITAALSKOOL PRETORIA HOSPITAL SCHOOL TSHWANE SOUTH 0123291560
KALAFONG MIDDLE HOSPITAL SCHOOL TSHWANE SOUTH 0123735203
KWAGGASRANDSKOOL TSHWANE SOUTH 0123860506
RASLOUW ACADEMY TSHWANE SOUTH 0126568563
SUNRISE SCHOOL TSHWANE SOUTH 0123743942
TIQWA SKOOL TSHWANE SOUTH 0128165011
TSHEGOFATSONG SPECIAL SCHOOL TSHWANE SOUTH 0128015084
UNICASKOOL TSHWANE SOUTH 0124606539
VIA NOVA SCHOOL FOR THE MENTALLY DISABLED TSHWANE SOUTH 0128001171
ZODWA SCHOOL FOR MENTALLY HANDICAPPED LEARNERS TSHWANE SOUTH 0123739121
BETHESDA SPECIAL SCHOOL TSHWANE WEST 0127003262
DR GEORGE MUKHARI SCHOOL TSHWANE WEST 0125293725
MEDICOS TSHWANE WEST 0127931252
REINOTSWE SPECIAL SCHOOL TSHWANE WEST 0793539805
SUIDERBERG SCHOOL TSHWANE WEST 0123796160

 

WESTERN CAPE

Name Location Telephone
DOROTHEA SPESIALE SKOOL CAPE WINELANDS 0218895461
EDEN SKOOL CAPE WINELANDS 0233423770
LIGSTRAAL SKOOL CAPE WINELANDS 0218627182
NUWE HOOP-SENTRUM CAPE WINELANDS 0233482200
PIONIER-SKOOL CAPE WINELANDS 0233422313
CARPE DIEM SKOOL EDEN AND CENTRAL KAR 0448744074
ELJADA-KAIROS SKOOL EDEN AND CENTRAL KAR 0442037600
UP WITH DOWNS SCHOOL EDEN AND CENTRAL KAR 0448708770
ALPHA SKOOL METRO CENTRAL 0214471213
ASTRA SKOOL METRO CENTRAL 0219340155
BEL PORTO SKOOL METRO CENTRAL 0216964134
DOMINICAN GRIMLEY-SCHOOL METRO CENTRAL 0217901052
EROSSKOOL METRO CENTRAL 0216379080
GROOTE SCHUUR HOSPITAAL SKOOL METRO CENTRAL 0214045012
MAITLAND COTTAGE HOME METRO CENTRAL 0216740182
MARY HARDING SKOOL METRO CENTRAL 0216378068
MARY KIHN SCHOOL METRO CENTRAL 0214470310
MOLENBEEK SKOOL METRO CENTRAL 0215114507
NOMPUMELELO SKOOL METRO CENTRAL 0216378062
PRO ED HOUSE METRO CENTRAL 0216861567
RED CROSS CHILDREN'S HOSPITAL METRO CENTRAL 0216585042
SCHOOL OF HOPE METRO CENTRAL 0214470334
ST. JOSEPH'S SCHOOL METRO CENTRAL 0219351369
TEMBALETU METRO CENTRAL 0216375902
VERA-SCHOOL METRO CENTRAL 0216962844
VISTA NOVA-SCHOOL METRO CENTRAL 0216895323
ALTA DU TOIT SKOOL METRO EAST 0219034178
BET-EL SKOOL VIR EPILEPTICI METRO EAST 0219035146
CHERE  BOTHA SKOOL METRO EAST 0219489134
DUNATOS PRIVAATSKOOL METRO EAST 0219199585
GLORIA BOTHA SCHOOL METRO EAST 0218012184
JAN KRIEL-SKOOL METRO EAST 0219031108
KHAYELITSHA LSEN SCHOOL METRO EAST 0822061273
NOLUTHANDO SCH. FOR THE DEAF METRO EAST 0213611160
PAARL-SKOOL VIR NEURAAL GESTREMDE KINDE METRO EAST 0219815555
RUSTHOF SKOOL METRO EAST 0218514441
ATHLONE SKOOL VIR BLINDES METRO NORTH 0219512234
CAREL DU TOIT SENTRUM. METRO NORTH 0219385312
FILIA SKOOL METRO NORTH 0215921361
OASIS SPECIAL SCHOOL METRO NORTH 0219522100
ROBINHILL SPECIAL SCHOOL METRO NORTH 0215724359
SEAL COLLEGE METRO NORTH 0215552732
SNAP ACADEMY METRO NORTH 0219757224
SUNNINGDALE SCHOOL METRO NORTH 0215575096
TAFELBERGSKOOL METRO NORTH 0215582405
TYGERBERG HOSPITAALSKOOL METRO NORTH 0219385261
AGAPESKOOL METRO SOUTH 0213924162
BEACON SKOOL METRO SOUTH 0213714324
BLOUVLEI SKOOL METRO SOUTH 0217120857
DOMINIKAANSE SKOOL VIR DOWES METRO SOUTH 0217618046
GLENBRIDGE SPECIAL SCHOOL METRO SOUTH 0217122075
KHANYISA WALDORF SCHOOL METRO SOUTH 0217611709
LENTEGEUR SCHOOL FOR LSEN-SMH METRO SOUTH 0213714111
OAKLEY HOUSE SCHOOL METRO SOUTH 0217627204
OCEAN VIEW SKOOL METRO SOUTH 0217832381
CAMPHILL SCHOOL OVERBERG 0283124949
MISPAH-SKOOL OVERBERG 0284821810
KARITAS SKOOL WEST COAST 0227151676

 

KWAZULU NATAL

Name Location Telephone
MONGOOSELSEN AMAJUBA 0343151168
TUGELA HIGH SCHOOL AMAJUBA 0343126866
VUMANISABELO SPECIAL SCHOOL AMAJUBA 034 3130028
Y.W.C.A. SPECIAL SCHOOL AMAJUBA 0343291432
ZULULAND REMEDIAL CENTRE EMPANGENI 0357727740
STANGER TRAINING CENTRE ILEMBE 0325525498
GOLDEN STEPS SCHOOL PINETOWN 0325333870
KHALIPHA SPECIAL SCHOOL PINETOWN 0315033401
S.DASS SCHOOL PINETOWN 0315076264
SUNFIELD HOME SCHOOL PINETOWN 0325333632
THE BROWNS' SCHOOL PINETOWN 0317003535
TONGAAT SCHOOL FOR LSEN PINETOWN 0329453215
VULEKANI SPECIAL SCHOOL SISONKE 039 2597001
SCHOLA AMORIS LSEN SCHOOL UGU 0399741900
EKUKHANYENI SPECIAL SCHOOL UMGUNGUNDLOVU 0333981325
ENTOKOZWENI TRAINING CENTRE UMGUNGUNDLOVU 0333249046
CAMELOT COLLEGE UMLAZI 0312010604
DAYDAWN TRAINING CENTRE UMLAZI 0312071424
EKUTHUTHUKENI SPECIAL SCHOOL UMLAZI 0319075786
GOLDEN GATEWAY SCHOOL UMLAZI 0312612174
GOLDEN HOURS SCHOOL UMLAZI 0315642350
NINGIZIMU SPECIAL SCHOOL UMLAZI 0314690767
TRURO PREVOCATIONAL SCHOOL UMLAZI 0314005352
ITHUBELIHLE SPECIAL OPPORTUNITY SCHOOL UTHUKELA 0366332508
KHETHIWE NGWELEZANE SPECIAL SCHOOL UTHUNGULU 03579423023
STHANDIWE PRE-VOCATIONAL SCHOOL UTHUNGULU 0358330235
SWANA SCHOOL AND ASSESSMENT CENTRE UTHUNGULU 0357721035
THEMBIMFUNDO SPECIAL SCHOOL UTHUNGULU 0354764704
THUTHUKANI SPECIAL SCHOOL UTHUNGULU 0357920080

 

FREE STATE

Name Location Telephone
FAKKELSKOOL FEZILE DABI 0169760470
JOHAN SLABBERT FEZILE DABI 0562134360
MPHATLALATSANE SPEC FEZILE DABI 0560563430802
AMARI-SKOOL SPEC LEJWELEPUTSWA 0573528463
LEBONENG SPEC LEJWELEPUTSWA 0573951306
NOBILIS SKOOL LEJWELEPUTSWA 0572123833
ORION LEJWELEPUTSWA 0573527166
BARTIMEA SPEC MOTHEO 0518732205
BÖHMER S/S MOTHEO 0515226846
BOITUMELONG SPEC MOTHEO 0518741380
CAREL DU TOIT SPECIAL SCHOOL MOTHEO 0514052712
JIMMIE ROOS-SKOOL SPES MOTHEO 0515411015
LADYBRAND SPEC./S MOTHEO 0519242049
LETTIE FOUCHÉ SPEC MOTHEO 0514366770
MARTIE DU PLESSIS SPEC MOTHEO 0515226801
PHOLOHO SCHOOL SPEC MOTHEO 0514326086
ROSENHOF S/S MOTHEO 0515226771
TATELLO SPEC MOTHEO 0514343010
TSWELLANG SPEC MOTHEO 0514323975
MALUTI HOOGLANDSKOOL THABO MOFUTSANYANA 0583035399
THIBOLOHA SPEC THABO MOFUTSANYANA 0587130048

 

EASTERN CAPE

Name Location Telephone
AMASANGO CAREER SCHOOL EAST LONDON 0437369205
ARCADIA SPECIAL SCHOOL EAST LONDON 0437435503
BAYSVILLE SECONDARY EAST LONDON 0437210270
KHAYALETHU SPECIAL SCHOOL EAST LONDON 043 7224016
PARKLAND SPECIAL SCHOOL EAST LONDON 0437485749
GRAHAMSTOWN AMASANGO CAREER SCHOOL GRAHAMSTOWN 0466225280
KUYASASPECIAL SCHOOL GRAHAMSTOWN 0466226750
BHISHO YOUTH CARE CENTRE KING WILLIAMS TOWN 040 6026000
ST PATRICK'S SPECIAL SCHOOL KING WILLIAMS TOWN 0436425476
NOMPUMALANGA SPECIAL SCHOOL MBIZANA 0392513233
NOLITHA SPECIAL SCHOOL MT FRERE 0392548971
TEMBISA SPECIAL SCHOOL MTHATA 0475350922
KANYISA SPECIAL SCHOOL NGCOBO 0478770190
ERICA HOUSE SPECIAL SCHOOL PORT ELIZABETH 0414562112
HAPPYDALE SPECIAL SCHOOL PORT ELIZABETH 0414521240
LUTHANDO LUVUYO SPECIAL SCHOOL PORT ELIZABETH 0414662738
MERRYVALE SCHOOL PORT ELIZABETH 0413671957
PROTEA PRIMARY SCHOOL PORT ELIZABETH 0415856567
QUEST SPECIAL SCHOOL PORT ELIZABETH 0415810964
WESTVIEW SPECIAL SCHOOL PORT ELIZABETH 0413651223
TSOLO SPECIAL SCHOOL QUMBU 0475429116
ALIWAL NORTH AMASANGO CAREER SCHOOL STERKSPRUIT 0516342002
ALIWAL NORTH TECH ORIENT SCHOOL STERKSPRUIT 0516332681
BERGSIG SPECIAL SCHOOL UITENHAGE 0419661130
MZAMOMHLE SPECIAL SCHOOL UITENHAGE 0419774329
SUNSHINE SPECIAL SCHOOL UITENHAGE 041 9922645
COLLEGE STREET PRIMARY SCHOOL   837027923

 

MPUMALANGA

Name Location Telephone
ESTRALITA-SKOOL BOHLABELA 0132352378
TSAKANE SPECIAL SCHOOL BOHLABELA 0137955949
FLAMBOYANT SCHOOL EHLANZENI 0137513484
SILINDOKUHLE SPECIAL SCHOOL Ehlanzeni district 0137820245
BASIZENI SPECIAL SCHOOL GERT SIBANDE 0176851197
ETHOKOMALA SPECIAL SCHOOL GERT SIBANDE 0176871177
JIM VAN TONDERSKOOL GERT SIBANDE 0176475987
OSIZWENI SPECIAL SCHOOL GERT SIBANDE 0176830471
MARIETJIE SKOOL Gert Sibande district 0176300474
BETHESDA HOUSE OF HOPE NKANGALA 0132498500
MANTJEDI SPECIAL SCHOOL NKANGALA 0823568967
MASINAKANE SPECIAL SCHOOL NKANGALA 0139767568
PELONOLO SPECIAL SCHOOL NKANGALA 0127243150
PLATORAND SKOOL NKANGALA 01325312712
THANDUXOLO SPECIALISED SCHOOL NKANGALA 0136569165
WH DE KLERK SKOOL NKANGALA 0136562771
WOLVENKOP SPECIAL SCHOOL NKANGALA 0139637138

 

LIMPOPO

Name Location Telephone
BANA-BATHARI CAPRICORN 0152636120
BENEDICT AND HOPE CAPRICORN 0152911257
BOTLOKWA CAPRICORN 0155270450
GENERAAL PIET JOUBERT CAPRICORN 0152959265/6
GRACE AND HOPE CAPRICORN 0152231086
HELENE FRANZ CAPRICORN 0155053032
MAHLASEDI CAPRICORN 015632 4044
NEW HORIZON CAPRICORN 0152953520
PHATLAPHADIMA CAPRICORN 0152241204
RATANANG CAPRICORN 0155050854
RETHUSHENG CAPRICORN 0786444380
SETOTOLWANE CAPRICORN 0813598868
SILOE CAPRICORN 0156510222
TSOGA-O-ITIRELE CAPRICORN 0156340099
ASIPHUMELELE GREATER SEKHUKHUNE 0792069073
BOSELE GREATER SEKHUKHUNE 0132631002
IPELEGENG GREATER SEKHUKHUNE 0827038320
JANE FURSE GREATER SEKHUKHUNE 0826954502
MATOBULE GREATER SEKHUKHUNE 071 6561237
REHLAHLENG GREATER SEKHUKHUNE 0132309961
LETABA MOPANI 0798723771
NTHABISENG MOPANI 0157692590
PFUNANANI MOPANI 015812 2782
YINGISANI MOPANI 0153031670
FULUFHELO VHEMBE 0159624732
GRACE AND LOVE VHEMBE 0792483461
MHINGA VHEMBE 083988 0488
RIVONI VHEMBE 0155564420
TSHILIDZINI VHEMBE 0159643196
TSHILWAVHUSIKU RAZWIMISANI VHEMBE 0155199586
LEBONE WATERBERG 0721281179
SEDIBENG WATERBERG 0147636130
SUSAN STRIJDOM WATERBERG 0147172393
THUSANANG WATERBERG 0147377746

 

NORTH WEST

Name Location Telephone
LILLIAN LEHETLA GREATER DELAREYVILLE 0183342078
M M SEBITLOANE SPECIAL SCHOOL GREATER TAUNG 0539941666
TEMOSO SPECIAL SCHOOL KAGISANO MOLOPO 99
RORISANG SPECIAL SCHOOL KGETLENG RIVER 0145532277
MFIHLAKALO SPECIAL SCHOOL LETLHABILE 0837336239
COLIGNY SPECIAL SCHOOL LICHTENBURG 0186739012/14
REATLEGILE SPECIAL SCHOOL LICHTENBURG 99
NEO MATHABE SPECIAL SCHOOL MADIBENG 99
OBED MORE SPECIAL SCHOOL MADIBENG 99
REKGONNE-BAPO SPECIAL SCHOOL MADIBENG 0827330621
JANNIE SCHNEIDER SPECIAL SCHOOL MATLOSANA 0184624954
KEURHOFF SPECIAL SCHOOL MATLOSANA 0184629981
L.M MOKOENA SPECIAL SCHOOL MORETELE 0127155934
MMEKWA MASEDING SPECIAL SCHOOL MORETELE 0769780281
REOLEBOGE SPECIAL SCHOOL MOSES KOTANE EAST 0781678357
TEMOGO SPECIAL SCHOOL MOSES KOTANE EAST 0145555032
DIE WILGE HIGH SCHOOL LSEN POTCHEFSTROOM 0182906587
E S LE GRANGE POTCHEFSTROOM 0182907047
IKALAFENG SPECIAL SCHOOL POTCHEFSTROOM 0182955003
BOPHELONG SPECIAL SCHOOL REKOPANTSWE 0183833845
RETLAMETSWE SPECIAL SCHOOL REKOPANTSWE 0183810313
ITEKO RUSTENBURG 0145653691
OOM PAUL SPECIAL SCHOOL RUSTENBURG 0145922003
RUSTENBURG SKOOL VIR BUITEGEWONE RUSTENBURG 0145970491
D.P. MOLOTO SPECIAL SCHOOL ZEERUST 0183634552
RESOMARETSE SPECIAL SCHOOL ZEERUST 0737079886

 

NORTHERN CAPE

Name Location Telephone
BOITUMELO SPECIAL SCHOOL FRANCES BAARD 0538720809
KIMBERLEY TRAINING CENTRE FRANCES BAARD 0538713355
NJ HEYNS SPECIAL SCHOOL FRANCES BAARD 0538328915
LEARAMELE SPECIAL SCHOOL JOHN TAOLO GAETSEWA 0537731238
LAERSKOOL KLEINZEE NAMAQUA 027 8770045

 

 

Net Orders Checkout

Item Price Qty Total
Subtotal R 0.00
Shipping
Total

Shipping Address

Shipping Methods